IT인증시험덤프전문사이트

http://www.pass4test.net

C-HANATEC142최신덤프, C-TADM51-731기출문제, C-HANATEC151시험후기

NO.1 You are investigating a problem with the SAP HANA database.
You opened a customer message with SAP support. SAP support asks you to provide
diagnostic information from the SAP HANA instance.
How can you gather this information?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Run the HDB info command on the SAP HANA server as <SID>adm
B. Run the fullSystemInfoDump.py script on the SAP HANA server as <SID>adm
C. Execute Diagnosis Files -> Diagnosis Information -> Collect function in the SAP HANA studio
D. Select and download all files under Diagnosis Files in the SAP HANA studio
Answer: B,C

SAP인증   C-HANATEC142 IT시험덤프   C-HANATEC142최신덤프

NO.2 Which of the following SAP HANA tools is used to collect diagnostic information?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. landscapeHostConfiguration.py
B. hdbnsutil
C. hdbsql
D. fullSystemInfoDump.py
Answer: D

SAP IT자격증시험자료   C-HANATEC142덤프   C-HANATEC142기출문제   C-HANATEC142 IT시험덤프

NO.3 Which technologies use trigger-based replication?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Test Data Migration Server (TDMS)
B. ABAP extractors
C. TREX engine
D. Near Zero Downtime
E. Standard SQL database replication
Answer: A,C

SAP국제공인자격증   C-HANATEC142최신버전덤프   C-HANATEC142자격증신청   C-HANATEC142최신덤프

NO.4 Which of the following are pre-delivered template roles?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Choose:
A. HANA_ADMIN
B. SAP_INTERNAL_HANA_SUPPORT
C. MODELING
D. MONITORING
Answer: C,D

SAP국제공인자격증   C-HANATEC142 IT시험덤프   C-HANATEC142 IT시험덤프   C-HANATEC142 Dump

NO.5 Which user must have SELECT privilege with the grant option on the data schema?
Please choose the correct answer.
Choose one:
A. _SYS_REPO
B. _SYS_BIC
C. SYSTEM
D. <SID>ADM
Answer: A

SAP인증덤프   C-HANATEC142 IT자격증시험자료   C-HANATEC142자격증시험

NO.6 Which of the following privileges do you need to activate views?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. SELECT option on the _SYS_BIC schema
B. SELECT option on the _SYS_BI schema
C. SELECT option on the _SYS_REPO schema
D. SELECT option on the _SYS schema
Answer: C

SAP시험정보   C-HANATEC142교육   C-HANATEC142자격시험   C-HANATEC142기출문제

NO.7 You are using the Change and Transport System (CTS) with SAP HANA.
When is the transport strategy determined?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. When the objects are attached to a transport request in the SAP HANA studio
B. When the SAP HANA application type is configured in CTS
C. When the connection to CTS is configured in SAP HANA studio
D. When the export system is configured in CTS
Answer: D

SAP최신덤프   C-HANATEC142시험   C-HANATEC142 dump

NO.8 Which of the following connections require the highest network bandwidth?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. SAP HANA and SBO BI
B. SAP HANA and SAP HANA studio
C. SAP HANA and SAP BW
D. SAP HANA and SAP NetWeaver Portal
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC142인증덤프   C-HANATEC142덤프

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 Pass4Test사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-HANATEC142최신덤프덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

Pass4Test 에서 출시한 제품 SAP인증C-TADM51-731기출문제덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된SAP인증C-TADM51-731기출문제는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

C-HANATEC142시험 번호/코드: C-HANATEC142
시험 이름: SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA (Edition 2014)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도, 100% 합격율 보장
100% 환불보장약속 C-HANATEC142최신덤프
PDF 및 소프트웨어, 연구와 실천

>>C-HANATEC142시험자료

 
C-TADM51-731시험 번호/코드: C-TADM51-731
시험 이름: SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도, 100% 합격율 보장
100% 환불보장약속 C-TADM51-731기출문제
PDF 및 소프트웨어, 연구와 실천

>>C-TADM51-731 pdf

 
C-HANATEC151시험 번호/코드: C-HANATEC151
시험 이름: SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA (Edition 2015)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도, 100% 합격율 보장
100% 환불보장약속 C-HANATEC151시험후기
PDF 및 소프트웨어, 연구와 실천

>>C-HANATEC151시험후기

 

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면SAP인증 C-HANATEC151시험후기은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만SAP인증 C-HANATEC151시험후기패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해Pass4Test에서는SAP인증 C-HANATEC151시험후기의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전SAP인증 C-HANATEC151시험후기를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이Pass4Test에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C-HANATEC151시험후기영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

C-HANATEC142 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.pass4test.net/C-HANATEC142.html


Related Links: http://blog.ibm-certification.com/?p=26086
Posted 2015/12/6 7:20:52  |  Category: SAP  |  Tag: C-HANATEC142자격증시험C-TADM51-731응시료C-HANATEC151 pdfSAP